Judge's Signatures
Summer Sizzler District 4 Qualifier
Meet Results
Aug 16-18, 2013
Page: 1
Printed: 8/19/2013 10:44:31 AM
Women / 3A / N/A
Session: 6
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Camila Ceron
3007
Flipnastics
9.700
9.700
8.800
9.150
37.350
3T
1
2
8
1
1
Emily Reeder
3009
Flipnastics
9.800
9.550
9.300
8.625
37.275
1T
2
6
2
2
2
Suravi Karpe
3071
Platinum
9.700
9.450
8.900
8.900
36.950
3T
3T
4
7
3
3
Jordan Oelschleger
3102
Gymact
9.700
9.000
8.700
9.300
36.700
3T
10
1
10
4
4
Jaden Sellers
3011
Flipnastics
9.600
9.050
9.025
9.000
36.675
6T
9
3
4
5
5
Cheyanna Frazier
3010
Flipnastics
9.100
9.200
8.950
8.400
35.650
17T
7
9
6
6
6
Natalie Merkin
3065
Platinum
9.500
9.150
8.975
7.900
35.525
9T
8
15
5
7
7
Abby Nunez
3064
Platinum
9.600
8.700
8.650
8.450
35.400
6T
12
7
11T
8
8
Brenna Bell
3062
Platinum
9.800
8.450
8.650
8.150
35.050
1T
13
11T
11T
9
9
Emily Mutchler
3059
TAGS
9.400
9.250
7.200
8.850
34.700
12
6
5
24T
10
10
Star Pflieger
3107
Gymact
9.550
8.000
9.150
7.875
34.575
8
16T
16
3
11
11
Lina Hudak
3070
Platinum
9.300
8.200
8.750
8.150
34.400
13T
14T
11T
9
12
12
Tatum Hopkins
3106
Gymact
9.500
6.900
9.425
8.225
34.050
9T
22
10
1
13
13
Taylor Stokes
3072
Platinum
9.000
9.450
8.650
6.925
34.025
19T
3T
24
11T
14
14
Sanai Horne
3066
Platinum
8.700
9.450
8.400
7.375
33.925
22T
3T
20
14
15T
15T
Avery Hatfield
3058
Dysarz
9.200
8.800
8.275
7.650
33.925
15T
11
19
17
15T
15T
Jessica Schibi
3057
Dysarz
8.700
8.200
8.375
7.925
33.200
22T
14T
14
15
17
17
Jordan Patteson
3061
TAGS
9.100
7.600
7.775
8.425
32.900
17T
20
8
20
18
18
Alyssa King
3068
Platinum
8.800
7.700
8.050
7.850
32.400
21
19
17T
18
19
19
Mia Froehlich
3006
Flipnastics
9.200
8.000
7.725
7.300
32.225
15T
16T
21
21
20
20
Lucy Key
3067
Platinum
9.000
7.150
7.875
8.025
32.050
19T
21
13
19
21T
21T
Sydney Mutchler
3060
TAGS
8.600
7.900
7.700
7.850
32.050
24
18
17T
22
21T
21T
Anna Craig
3103
Gymact
9.500
6.000
7.625
7.250
30.375
9T
23
22
23
23
23
Kylie Terrell
3104
Gymact
9.300
5.400
8.300
6.750
29.750
13T
24
25
16
24
24
ProScore v5.0.3 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: River City Gymnastics - TX
Summer Sizzler District 4 Qualifier
Meet Results
Aug 16-18, 2013
Page: 2
Printed: 8/19/2013 10:44:31 AM
Women / 3A / N/A
Session: 6
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Elizabeth Smith
3105
Gymact
8.400
5.000
7.200
7.225
27.825
25
25
23
24T
25
25
ProScore v5.0.3 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: River City Gymnastics - TX